Pokie
Administrator
DW'03 Race Sign-up
Provided you pass the mandatory drug and personality profile test, you may sign up for your race thrills right here:
PLEASE NO SANDBAGGING ref. DRN MX classes:
C = never raced any AMA classes; spodely rider not able to clear jumps
B = AMA C class........ A = AMA B class......Pro = AMA A class
Wednesday
10:00 Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam, TreeJumper, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, Philip, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, MX727, Robin, Zack, KelvinKDX, PapaK., SloMo, Nikki, Red, Dead, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, tcarp, MdKuder, Jabron1
12:00 Junior Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
RV6junkie:Connor-Zach, MX547:Josh, Hailey, Sarah-Zoomer, Luke-Zoomer,
5:00 Pit Bike Extravaganza (Grass Track) (Mgr: Okie)
BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary, TreeJumper, Lemming, Motohead00, Philip, VD, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, Blackhawk468, SloMo, FredT, dkortje, MdKuder,
Thursday
10:30 Tag Team (Main Track) (Mgr: Okie)
Gomer, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam, Jaybird, TheKid(Spider), TwinSpar, Nikki, Red, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, WhyZee, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, thunder33, Blackhawk468, Kiwi, ScarTissue, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, PapaKeith, SloMo, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, BigLou, Cal, TXBigGuy, Bratt, Mick, dkortje, tx246, Rich250f, Jabron1m
1-4:00pm Team Hare Scramble (Mgr: MrLuckey, Mully, Offroadr, Coop)
RV6junkie:Gary-Stacy-Rich-Adam, TreeJumper, Jaybird, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, Tailbone, zio, CRWade, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, Cycledelic, Papakeith, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Zoomer, Fred T, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, dkortje, tx246 , Jabron1m
4:00 Trials Event (Mgr: Patman)
GreenHorn, BigLou, Lemming, Motohead00, MrLuckey, VD, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, PapaK, SloMo, Cal, Mick, jabron1m,
7:00 Moto Bingo (Mgr: Nikki)
BigLou, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam-Connor-Zach, TreeJumper, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, Thumbs, MrLuckey, Philip, VD, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, SloMo, Green Horn, Dead, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, Rich250f, MdKuder, Jabron1M
Friday
9:00 Hare Scramble - Mens (Mgr: MrLuckey etc)
Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Adam, TreeJumper, Jaybird, TwinSpar, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, Tailbone, zio, CRWade, Kiwi, ScarTissue, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, BlueThunder, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, Cal, Taraker, Mick, dkortje, Jabron1m,
9:00 Hare Scramble - Women's (Mgr: MrLuckey etc..)
Nikki, RV6junkie:Stacy, Blackhawk468, GetMeToCa, Cycledelic, Beef706, Bratt,
3:00 GP Race (Grass Track) (Mgr: Okie)
Pokie, BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary, TreeJumper, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, Thumbs, Philip, VD, CRSwade, Blackhawk468, Kiwi , ScarTissue, MX727, Robin, Haley, Zack, Cycledelic, SloMo, Dead, Zoomer, FredT, Sawblade, Cal, KelvinKDX, Taraker, Bratt, Mick, tx246, Rich250F, jabron1m,
8:00 Night-Time Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
GreenHorn, Farmer John, TreeJumper , Motohead00, Thumbs, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, ScarTissue, StanFlemmings, Grady; GetMeToCa, KelvinKDX , Dead, Midhigh, Cal, Jabron1M,
Saturday
9:00 MX C-Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
Pokie, RV6junkie:Rich, TreeJumper, Oldguy, RV6junkie:Lola,-Aryn, Philip, VD, ScarTisue , StanFlemmings, Grady, KelvinKDX, SloMo, Dead, Midhigh, Luke-Zoomer, Cal, tcarp
9:30 MX Women's A Class (Main Track) (Mgr: Pokie)
RV6junkie-Stacy, Nikki, Blackhawk468,
9:30 MX Women's B Class (Main Track) (Mgr: Pokie)
MX547:Kendall, GetMeToCa, Cycledelic, Haley, Robin, Sara-Zoomer, Bratt,
10:00 MX Junior Class (PeeWee Track) (Mgr: Oldguy, Patman)
RV6junkie-Connor-Zach, RV6junkie:Lola,-Aryn, Josh, MX547:Kendall, Haley, Middhigh-son, Srah-Zoomer, Luke-Zoomer
10:30 MX Old Timers (Main Track) (Mgr:....)
Pokie, RV6junkie:Rich, Oldguy, Jaybird , Lemming, Whyzee, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, Beef706, Zoomer, Jeff Gilbert,
11:00 MX Bikes w/Lights (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
RV6junkie:Gary, Motohead00, VD, Kiwi, ScarTissue, KelvinKDX, Dead, Midhigh, FredT, Mick, Jabron1M,
11:30 MX B-Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ......)
BigLou, Farmer John , TheKid(Spider), Jaybird, TwinSpar, Nikki, Solo, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, RV6junkie:Gary, MrLuckey, Thunder33, Blackhawk468, Kiwi, MX727, Zack, Beef706, Sawblade (lightless), JeffGilbert, TXBigGuy, Taraker, Mick, dkortje, tz246, Rich250F, Jabron1m,
12:00 MX Pro/A Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
PRO:.... Coop, Dr D., Brownie, Billywho, Gomer, RReynard,
A:....Thump, Red, Thumbs, Tailbone, Zoomer,
Provided you pass the mandatory drug and personality profile test, you may sign up for your race thrills right here:
PLEASE NO SANDBAGGING ref. DRN MX classes:
C = never raced any AMA classes; spodely rider not able to clear jumps
B = AMA C class........ A = AMA B class......Pro = AMA A class
Wednesday
10:00 Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam, TreeJumper, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, Philip, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, MX727, Robin, Zack, KelvinKDX, PapaK., SloMo, Nikki, Red, Dead, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, tcarp, MdKuder, Jabron1
12:00 Junior Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
RV6junkie:Connor-Zach, MX547:Josh, Hailey, Sarah-Zoomer, Luke-Zoomer,
5:00 Pit Bike Extravaganza (Grass Track) (Mgr: Okie)
BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary, TreeJumper, Lemming, Motohead00, Philip, VD, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, Blackhawk468, SloMo, FredT, dkortje, MdKuder,
Thursday
10:30 Tag Team (Main Track) (Mgr: Okie)
Gomer, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam, Jaybird, TheKid(Spider), TwinSpar, Nikki, Red, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, WhyZee, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, thunder33, Blackhawk468, Kiwi, ScarTissue, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, PapaKeith, SloMo, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, BigLou, Cal, TXBigGuy, Bratt, Mick, dkortje, tx246, Rich250f, Jabron1m
1-4:00pm Team Hare Scramble (Mgr: MrLuckey, Mully, Offroadr, Coop)
RV6junkie:Gary-Stacy-Rich-Adam, TreeJumper, Jaybird, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, Tailbone, zio, CRWade, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, Cycledelic, Papakeith, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Zoomer, Fred T, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, dkortje, tx246 , Jabron1m
4:00 Trials Event (Mgr: Patman)
GreenHorn, BigLou, Lemming, Motohead00, MrLuckey, VD, GetMeToCa, StanFlemmings, Grady, PapaK, SloMo, Cal, Mick, jabron1m,
7:00 Moto Bingo (Mgr: Nikki)
BigLou, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Stacy-Adam-Connor-Zach, TreeJumper, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, Thumbs, MrLuckey, Philip, VD, Kiwi, ScarTissue, GetMeToCa, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, SloMo, Green Horn, Dead, Sawblade, Cal, Bratt, Mick, Rich250f, MdKuder, Jabron1M
Friday
9:00 Hare Scramble - Mens (Mgr: MrLuckey etc)
Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary-Rich-Adam, TreeJumper, Jaybird, TwinSpar, Motohead00, Camstyn, Thumbs, MrLuckey, VD, Tailbone, zio, CRWade, Kiwi, ScarTissue, StanFlemmings, Grady, Lew, Nick, Josh, BlueThunder, MX727, Zack, KelvinKDX, Papakeith, Dead, Beef706, Midhigh, Jeff Gilbert, Sawblade, Cal, Taraker, Mick, dkortje, Jabron1m,
9:00 Hare Scramble - Women's (Mgr: MrLuckey etc..)
Nikki, RV6junkie:Stacy, Blackhawk468, GetMeToCa, Cycledelic, Beef706, Bratt,
3:00 GP Race (Grass Track) (Mgr: Okie)
Pokie, BigLou, Farmer John, RV6junkie:Gary, TreeJumper, Lemming, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, Thumbs, Philip, VD, CRSwade, Blackhawk468, Kiwi , ScarTissue, MX727, Robin, Haley, Zack, Cycledelic, SloMo, Dead, Zoomer, FredT, Sawblade, Cal, KelvinKDX, Taraker, Bratt, Mick, tx246, Rich250F, jabron1m,
8:00 Night-Time Poker Run (Mgr: Crispy)
GreenHorn, Farmer John, TreeJumper , Motohead00, Thumbs, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, ScarTissue, StanFlemmings, Grady; GetMeToCa, KelvinKDX , Dead, Midhigh, Cal, Jabron1M,
Saturday
9:00 MX C-Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
Pokie, RV6junkie:Rich, TreeJumper, Oldguy, RV6junkie:Lola,-Aryn, Philip, VD, ScarTisue , StanFlemmings, Grady, KelvinKDX, SloMo, Dead, Midhigh, Luke-Zoomer, Cal, tcarp
9:30 MX Women's A Class (Main Track) (Mgr: Pokie)
RV6junkie-Stacy, Nikki, Blackhawk468,
9:30 MX Women's B Class (Main Track) (Mgr: Pokie)
MX547:Kendall, GetMeToCa, Cycledelic, Haley, Robin, Sara-Zoomer, Bratt,
10:00 MX Junior Class (PeeWee Track) (Mgr: Oldguy, Patman)
RV6junkie-Connor-Zach, RV6junkie:Lola,-Aryn, Josh, MX547:Kendall, Haley, Middhigh-son, Srah-Zoomer, Luke-Zoomer
10:30 MX Old Timers (Main Track) (Mgr:....)
Pokie, RV6junkie:Rich, Oldguy, Jaybird , Lemming, Whyzee, Vintage Dirt, Kiwi, Beef706, Zoomer, Jeff Gilbert,
11:00 MX Bikes w/Lights (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
RV6junkie:Gary, Motohead00, VD, Kiwi, ScarTissue, KelvinKDX, Dead, Midhigh, FredT, Mick, Jabron1M,
11:30 MX B-Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ......)
BigLou, Farmer John , TheKid(Spider), Jaybird, TwinSpar, Nikki, Solo, Motohead00, Camstyn, Whyzee, RV6junkie:Gary, MrLuckey, Thunder33, Blackhawk468, Kiwi, MX727, Zack, Beef706, Sawblade (lightless), JeffGilbert, TXBigGuy, Taraker, Mick, dkortje, tz246, Rich250F, Jabron1m,
12:00 MX Pro/A Class (Main Track) (Mgr: ...)
PRO:.... Coop, Dr D., Brownie, Billywho, Gomer, RReynard,
A:....Thump, Red, Thumbs, Tailbone, Zoomer,